Bahnbelegung (Gesamt) Sommer 2020

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 26. August 2020
Geschrieben von Jürgen Vetter Zugriffe: 1134

Montag (ab 25.08.2020):

Uhrzeit

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken
B
1-2

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken

B 3
QB1-2 QB3-4 QB5-6 QB7-8 QB9-10 QB11-12 QB13-14 QB15-16 QB17 QB18 QB19-20  
19.00 - 19.30     Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  NK  PK  FK  
19.30 - 20.00     Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  NK  PK  FK  
20.00 - 20.30     Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  NK  PK  FK  
20.30 - 21.00     Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  NK  PK  FK  

Montag (bis 25.08.2020):

Uhrzeit

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken
B
1-2

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken

B 3
QB1-2 QB3-4 QB5-6 QB7-8 QB9-10 QB11-12 QB13-14 QB15-16 QB17-18 QB19-20  
19.00 - 19.30  PK  PK Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  FK  NK  
19.30 - 20.00  PK  PK Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  FK  NK  
20.00 - 20.30  PK  PK Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  FK  NK  
20.30 - 21.00  PK  PK Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  FK  NK  

 

Dienstag:

Uhrzeit

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken
B
1-2

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken

B 3
QB1-2 QB3-4 QB5-6 QB7-8 QB9-10 QB11-12 QB13-14 QB15-16 QB17-18 QB19-20  
19.00 - 19.30 Waba Waba Waba Masters
Techniktraining
Breitensport / Masters
               
19.30 - 20.00 Waba Waba Waba Masters
Techniktraining
Breitensport / Masters
               
20.00 - 20.30 Waba Waba Waba Masters
Techniktraining
Breitensport / Masters
               
20.30 - 21.00 Waba Waba Waba Masters
Techniktraining
Breitensport / Masters                

 

Mittwoch:

Uhrzeit

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken
B
1-2

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken

B 3
QB1-2 QB3-4 QB5-6 QB7-8 QB9-10 QB11-12 QB13-14 QB15-16 QB17-18 QB19-20  
19.00 - 19.30     Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba  LK  LK        
19.30 - 20.00     Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba  LK  LK        
20.00 - 20.30     Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba  LK  LK        
20.30 - 21.00     Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba  LK  LK        

 

Donnerstag:

Uhrzeit

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken
B
1-2

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken

B 3
QB1-2 QB3-4 QB5-6 QB7-8 QB9-10 QB11-12 QB13-14 QB15-16 QB17-18 QB19-20  
19.00 - 19.30     Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  FK  FK  NK      
19.30 - 20.00     Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  FK  FK  NK      
20.00 - 20.30     Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  FK  FK  NK      
20.30 - 21.00     Waba Waba Waba  LK  LK  FK  FK  NK      

 

Freitag:

Uhrzeit

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken
B
1-2

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken

B 3
QB1-2 QB3-4 QB5-6 QB7-8 QB9-10 QB11-12 QB13-14 QB15-16 QB17 QB18 QB19-20
19.00 - 19.30 Enten Delphine Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba Nixen +
Wassermann
Fische Haie  Wale  PK  
19.30 - 20.00 Enten Delphine Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba Nixen +
Wassermann
Fische Haie  Wale  PK  
20.00 - 20.30 Enten Enten Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba Waba Waba Waba  Delphine  PK  
20.30 - 21.00 Enten Enten Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba Waba Waba Waba  Delphine  PK  

 

Samstag:

Uhrzeit

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken
B
1-2

Nicht-
schwimmer-
Becken

B 3
QB1-2 QB3-4 QB5-6 QB7-8 QB9-10 QB11-12 QB13-14 QB15-16 QB17-18 QB19-20  
19.00 - 19.30 Waba Aquaball Waba Aquaball Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba Waba  FK  LK  LK    
19.30 - 20.00 Waba Aquaball Waba Aquaball Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba Waba  FK  LK  LK    
20.00 - 20.30 Waba Aquaball Waba Aquaball Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba Waba  FK  LK  LK    
20.30 - 21.00 Waba Aquaball Waba Aquaball Waba Waba Waba  Waba  Waba Waba  FK  LK  LK