OL-Spielplan 2013/2014

Veröffentlichungsdatum
Geschrieben von Jürgen Vetter Zugriffe: 5026

Wasserballsaison 2013 / 2014 - OL
Stand: 14.05.2014

Spielnr.   Tag Datum   Beginn Ort Heim   :   Gast Ergebnis
OL   So 08.12.2013   18:30 Neunkirchen SGW NK HOM       SCN II  11:21
OL   Mo 16.12.2013   19:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN III       WSV LU III  05:14
OL   So 19.01.2014   19:00  KL Monte Mare Kaiserslauterer SK       SCN III   15:06
OL   Sa 25.01.2014   19:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN III       SGW NK HOM  05:06
SWSV-Pokal   So 26.01.2014   16:30 Friedrichsthal SV Friedrichsthal       SCN II  09:15
OL   So 02.02.2014   13:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN II       Poseidon Worms  18:03
OL   So 09.02.2014   13:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN II       SSV Trier  20:06
OL   So 16.02.2014   13:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN II       WSV LU II  Verlegt auf 16.03.
OL   So 23.02.2014   17:00 Worms Poseidon Worms       SCN III  05:05
OL   Mi 26.02.2014   20:00 Ludwigshafen Süd WSV LU II       SCN III  11:06
OL   Sa 08.03.2014   17:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN II       SV Friedrichsthal  00:10
OL   So 09.03.2014   13:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN III       SSV Trier II  10:08
OL   Mo 10.03.2014   19:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN II       Kaiserslauterer SK  17:08
OL   So 16.03.2014   13:30 Neustadt Traglufthalle SCN II       WSV LU II  11:07
 OL   Fr 21.03.2014   20:30 Friedrichsthal SV Friedrichsthal       SCN III  10:11
OL   Sa 03.05.2014   19:45 Ludwigshafen Süd WSV III       SCN II  10:19
OL   So 04.05.2014   18:00 Trier SSV Trier II       SCN II  10:0
OL   So 11.05.2014   18:30 Trier SSV Trier I       SCN III  12:08
OL   Sa 17.05.2014   19:30 Neustadt SCN II       SCN III  Abgesagt
OL   Fr 30.05.2014   19:30 Neustadt SCN III       SV Friedrichsthal  08:06
      07.06.2014   10:00 Darmstadt TURNIER        TURNIER  
      08.06.2014    10:00 Darmstadt TURNIER       TURNIER  
OL     17.06.2014   19:45 LU Freibad WSV II       SCN II  11:17
OL     28.06.2014   10:00 Freibad Trier Nord SSV Trier II       SCN III  - 10:0 -
OL     30.06.2014   19:00 Neustadt SCN II       WSV III  18:12
OL     05.07.2014   20:30 Hallenbad Neunkirchen SGW NK HOM       SCN III  12:10
OL     12.07.2014   18:30 Freibad Trier Nord SSV Trier I       SCN II  10:24
OL - Pokal     18.07.2014   19:00 Neustadt SCN II       SGW NK HOM  23:08
OL     20.07.2014   16:30 Worms Poseidon Worms       SCN III  02:09
OL     21.07.2014   18:30 Warmfreibad KL KSK       SCN II  15:08
      26.07.2014   10:00  LU (Freibad) TURNIER       TURNIER  
      27.07.2014   10:00 LU (Freibad) TURNIER       TURNIER  
                         

 

W Lotto

 
 

 

W PdV