Gesamt-Spielplan 2010/2011

Veröffentlichungsdatum
Geschrieben von Michael Rottmayer Zugriffe: 6355

Wasserballsaison 2010 / 2011 - 2.WL / OL / JuB / JuC
Version: 10    Stand: 23.05.2011(Aktualisiert am 09.06.2011)

 
 Mannschaft  Tag Datum  Zeit  Spielort  Heim   Gast  Ergebnis
 DWP  Sa  23.10.2010  20:00  Berlin-Wilm.  SG Schöneberg  SCN

11:10

 2WL  Sa  27.11.2010  18:00  Neustadt  SCN  WV Darmstadt

17:07

 C-Jugend  Sa  27.11.2010  19:30  Neustadt  SCN  SC Poseidon Worms

16:04

 C-Jugend  Mo  29.11.2010  19:30  Neustadt  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

07:25

 B-Jugend  Sa  04.12.2010  17:00
- 21:00
 Neustadt

 Poseidon Koblenz
 SC Neustadt
 WSV Lu III

 WSV Lu I
 SV Friedrichsthal
 Poseidon Koblenz

03:04
13:06
03:14

 So  05.12.2010  13:00
- 17:00
 Neustadt    

abgesagt 

 2WL  Sa  18.12.2010  18:00  Neustadt  SCN  SGW Frankfurt/Offenbach

14:06

 2WL  Sa  09.01.2011  14:00  Stuttgart  SV Cannstadt II  SCN

15:11

 B-Jugend  Mo  10.01.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

06:11

 C-Jugend  Fr  14.01.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

11:25

 SSV Pokal  Sa  15.01.2011  18:00  Neustadt  SCN  SGW Frankfurt/Offenbach

15:02

 B-Jugend  So  16.01.2011    Koblenz

 Pos. Koblenz
 WSV LU III
 Pos. Koblenz

 WSV LU II
 Pos. Koblenz
 SV Friedrichsthal
 Pos. Koblenz

 WSV LU II
 SCN
 SV Friedrichsthal
 WSV LU III
 SCN
 WSV LU III
 WSV LU III

11:12
05:08
23:11
06:07
07:08
26:06
10:06

 OL  So  16.01.2011  19:00  Kaiserslautern  KSK I  SCN II

12:14

 B-Jugend  Mo  17.01.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen II

06:08

 OL  Sa  22.01.2011  17:30  Neustadt  SCN II  SV Saarbrücken

10:05 

 2WL  So  23.01.2011  17:00  Worms  SC Poseidon Worms  SCN

01:26

 2WL  Sa  29.01.2011  18:00  Neustadt  SCN  VfB Friedberg

13:07

 OL  Sa  29.01.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN II  SV Friedrichstal

17:06

 2WL  So  30.01.2011  16:00  Darmstadt  WV Darmstadt  SCN

06:24
00:10

 2WL  Sa  05.02.2011  18:00  Neustadt  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

12:04

 OL  Sa  05.02.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN II  WSV Ludwigshafen II

09:08 

 2WL  So  06.02.2011  14:00  Neustadt  SCN  SG Stadtwerke München

15:00

 JuB06  So  06.02.2011  15:30  Neustadt  SCN  Pos. Koblenz

01:09

 B-Jugend  Mo  07.02.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen III

05:16

 2WL  Sa  12.02.2011  19:00  Ludwigsburg  SV Ludwigsburg  SCN

08:10

 2WL  So  13.02.2011  14:00  Neustadt  SCN  SC Poseidon Worms

13:03

 2WL  Sa  19.02.2011  18:00  Neustadt  SCN  SCW Fulda

10:10

 1WL  So  20.02.2011  14:00  Neustadt  SG Leimen/Ma  OSC Potsdam

05:07

 B-Jugend  Mo  21.02.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

06:07

 2WL  So  27.02.2011  12:00  München  SG Stadtwerke München  SCN

10:12

 2WL  So  13.03.2011  14:00  Neustadt  SCN  SSV Ulm

16:09

 C-Jugend  So  13.03.2011  15:30  Neustadt  SCN  SC Poseidon Worms

13:02

 B-Jugend  Mo  14.03.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

02:15

 OL  Fr  18.03.2011  20:15  Trier  SSV Trier  SCN II

07:17 

 OL  Sa  19.03.2011  17:30  Neustadt  SCN II  SV St. Ingbert

13:09 

 2WL  So  20.03.2011  14:00  Neustadt  SCN  SV Cannstadt II

 Verlegt auf 19.06.2011

 OL  Mo  21.03.2011  19:30  Neustadt  SCN II  KSK II

10:13 

 SSV Pokal  Sa          

Viertelfinale

 So          

Viertelfinale

 OL  Sa  26.03.2011  19:45  Ludwigshafen  WSV Ludwigshafen II  SCN II

07:13

 OL  Sa  27.03.2011  18:30  Neunkirchen  SG Neunkirchen/Hom  SCN II

10:20

 B-Jugend  Sa  02.04.2011  17:15  Friedrichsthal  SV Friedrichsthal  SCN

12:11

 SSV Pokal  Sa  09.04.2011  20:15  Friedberg  VfB Friedberg  SCN

10:08

 JuC  So  10.04.2011  13:30  Neustadt  13:00 - 20:30 RMN-Pokal in Neustadt  

!! Neu !!

 RMN  Mo  11.04.2011  19:30  Neustadt  WSV Ludwigshafen  SCN

!! Neu !!

 2WL  Sa  16.04.2011  18:30  Ludwigshafen  WSV Ludwigshafen II  SCN

11:13

 2WL  Sa  30.04.2011  19:00  Fulda  SCW Fulda  SCN

12:11

 2WL  Sa  14.05.2011  19:00  Offenbach/Main  SGW Frankfurt/Offenbach  SCN

04:06

 2WL  Sa  21.05.2011  20:15  Friedberg  VfB Friedberg  SCN

12:12

 B-Jugend  Sa  21.05.2011    Friedrichstal    

Turnier

 Sa  21.05.2011    Friedrichstal    

Turnier

 2WL  So  22.05.2011  19:00  Neustadt  SCN  SV Ludwigsburg

12:04

 OL  Sa  28.05.2011  20:15  St Ingbert  SV St. Ingbert  SCN II

10:05

 OL  So  29.5.2011  19:00  Neustadt  SCN II  SSV Trier

18:03

 SSV Pokal  Do  02.06.2011        

Halbfinale 

 OL  Fr  17.06.2011  19:30  KL  KSK II  SCN II

!! Neu !!

 2WL  Sa  18.06.2011  19:00  Ulm  SSV Ulm  SCN

09:14

 2WL  So  19.06.2011  10:00  Neustadt  SCN  SV Cannstadt II

09:11

 OL  Di  21.06.2011  19:45  LU  WSV Ludwigshafen II  SCN II

!! Neu !!

 SSV Pokal  Do  23.06.2011        

Finale  

 

W Lotto

 
 

 

W PdV