Gesamt-Spielplan 2009/2010

Veröffentlichungsdatum
Geschrieben von Michael Rottmayer Zugriffe: 5454
 
 Mannschaft  Tag
 Datum
 Zeit  Spielort  Heim   Gast  Ergebnis
 2WL (Pokal)  Sa  17.10.2009  16:00  Duisburg  DJK
 Poseidon Duisburg
 SCN

03:17

 C-Jugend  So  08.11.2009  10:45  Koblenz  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen
 I

05:17 

 So  08.11.2009  12:00  Koblenz  Worms  SCN

04:15

 So  08.11.2009  14:00  Koblenz  Koblenz  SCN

11:03

 OL  Sa  21.11.2009  17:30  NW  SCN II  SV Saarbrücken

17:04

 2WL  So  29.11.2009  14:00  NW  SCN  WV Darmstadt

15:09

 2WL  Sa  05.12.2009  19:00  Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg  SCN

14:10

 OL  So  06.12.2009  17:30  Trier  SSV Trier   SCN II

10:00

 2WL  Sa  12.12.2009  19:00  Ludwigsburg  SV Ludwigsburg  SCN

19:07

 2WL  So  13.12.2009  14:00  NW  SCN  SG Stadtwerke 
 München

11:05

 OL  Sa  19.12.2009  19:45  Ludwigshafen  WSV Ludwigshafen III  SCN II

08:14

 2WL  Sa  16.01.2010  18:00  NW  SCN  VfB Friedberg

11:08

 OL  Sa  16.01.2010  19:30  NW  SCN II  SV St. Ingbert

06:10

 OL  So  17.01.2010  19:00  Kaiserslautern  Kaiserslauterer SK II  SCN II

14:06

 C-Jugend  So  24.01.2010  10:45  Koblenz  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen
 I

03:14

 So  24.01.2010  13:00  Koblenz  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen
 II

05:10

 So  24.01.2010  15:15  Koblenz  Koblenz  SCN

18:04

 So  24.01.2010  16:45  Koblenz  Worms  SCN

03:17

 2WL  So  24.01.2010  18:00  Worms  1. Wormser SC Poseidon  SCN

07:25

 2WL  Sa  30.01.2010  18:00  NW  SCN  SCW Fulda

11:14

 2WL  So  31.01.2010  14:00  NW  SCN  1. FC Nürnberg

19:04

 2WL (Pokal)  Sa  06.02.2010  18:15  Villingen  WBG Villingen- Schwenningen  SCN

05:21

 2WL  So  07.02.2010  16:00  Darmstadt  WV Darmstadt  SCN

10:18

 OL  Mo  22.02.2010  19:30  NW  SCN II   1. Wormser SC
 Poseidon II

20:12

 2WL  So  07.03.2010  14:00  NW  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

09:03

 2WL  Sa  13.03.2010  20:15  Friedberg  VfB Friedberg  SCN

12:11

 OL  So  14.03.2010  18:30  Homburg  SG Neunkirchen/ Homburg  SCN II

11:10

 2WL  Sa  27.03.2010  18:00  NW  SCN  SV Ludwigsburg

10:09

 2WL (Pokal)  So  28.03.2010  13:30  NW  SCN  SV Ludwigsburg

12:08

 C-Jugend  Sa  17.04.2010  18:15  NW  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen
 I

03:11

 So  18.04.2010  13:30  NW  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen
 II

05:02

 So  18.04.2010  15:45  NW  Koblenz  SCN

09:02

 So  18.04.2010  17:15  NW  Worms  SCN

01:10

 2WL  Sa  17.04.2010  19:00  Weiden  SV Weiden II  SCN

11:19

 2WL  So  18.04.2010  12:30  München  SG Stadtwerke München  SCN

09:14

 OL   Mo  19.04.2010  19:30  NW  SCN II  Kaiserlauterer SK
 II

13:09

 2WL (Pokal)  Do  13.05.2010    Fulda  SCW Fulda  SCN

 12:11

 2WL  Sa  15.05.2010  20:00  Leimen  SGW Leimen/Mannheim  SCN

09:02

 2WL  Sa  29.05.2010  19:00  Fulda  SCW Fulda  SCN

12:08

 2WL  Sa  05.06.2010  20:15  Ludwigshafen  WSV Ludwigshafen  SCN

07:16

 2WL  So  19.06.2010  19:00  NW  SCN  SGW
 Leimen/Mannheim

09:12

 2WL  Sa  20.06.2010  19:00  NW  SCN  1. Wormser SC
 Poseidon

17:03

 2WL  So

abgesagt
 27.06.2010

 10:00  NW  SCN  SV Weiden II

10:00

W Lotto

 
 

 

W PdV