Gesamt-Spielplan 2008/2009

Veröffentlichungsdatum
Geschrieben von Michael Rottmayer Zugriffe: 5211
 
 Mannschaft  Tag  Datum  Zeit  Spielort  Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 DWP  So  12.10.2008  14:00  Leipzig  DSV HSG TH Leipzig  SCN

 14:15

 2WL  Sa  22.11.2008  18:30  Ludwigshafen  WSV Ludwigshafen   SCN

 13:20

 VL  Sa  22.11.2008  19:45  Ludwigshafen  WSV Ludwigshafen III  SCN II

 14:04

 2WL  So  23.11.2008  16:00  Darmstadt  WV Darmstadt  SCN

 08:13

 2WL  Sa  06.12.2007  19:00  Ludwigsburg  SV Ludwigsburg   SCN

 11:09

 VL  So  14.12.2008  18:00  Worms  Poseidon Worms II   SCN II

 10:00

 SSVP  Sa  10.01.2009  17:45  München  SG Stadtwerke München  SCN

 08:13

 DWP   Sa  17.01.2009  18:00  NW  SCN  Eintracht Braunschweig

 15:07

 2WL  So  18.01.2009  14:00  NW  SCN  VFB Friedberg

 13:07

 2WL  Sa  24.01.2009  18:00  Weiden  SV Weiden II   SCN

 12:08

 2WL  So  25.01.2009  15:45  Nürnberg   1. FC Nürnberg  SCN

 08:09

 2WL  Sa  31.01.2009  18:00  NW  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

 13:09

 VL  Sa  31.01.2009  19:30  NW  SCN II  WSV Ludwigshafen III

 06:11

 2WL  So  01.02.2009  14:00  NW  SCN  SSV Freiburg

 14:08

 DWP  Sa  07.02.2009  18:00  NW  SCN  Aegir Uerdingen

 14:13

 2WL  So  08.02.2009

 14:00

 NW  SCN  1. FC Nürnberg

 16:06

 VL  So  08.02.2009   15:30  NW  SCN II  Poseidon Worms II

 03:15

 JuB  Sa  14.02.2009  17:00  SCN / Kaisersl. SK / Pos. Worms / WSV Lu

 2 Spiele

 JuB  So  15.02.2009  13:00  SCN / Kaisersl. SK / Pos. Worms / WSV Lu

 5 Spiele

 2WL  Sa  28.02.2009  18:00  NW  SCN  SCW Fulda

 19:07

 2WL  So  01.03.2009  14:00  NW  SCN  SGW Frankfurt/Offenbach

 20:04

 2WL  Sa  07.03.2009  20:00  Leimen  SGW Leimen/Mannheim  SCN

 12:06

 D-Ju  Fr  13.03.2009  18:30  NW  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen 

 17:03

 DWP  Sa  14.03.2009  18:00  NW  SCN  SC Wedding

 06:15

 2WL  So  15.03.2009  14:00  NW  SCN  SV Cannstatt 

 08:13

 VL  So  15.03.2009  15:30  NW  SCN II  SV St. Ingbert II 

 12:19

 SSVP  Sa  21.03.2009  18:00  NW  SCN  WF Fulda

 !!Neu!!

 2WL  Sa  28.03.2009  18:00  NW  SCN   WV Darmstadt

 23:04

 VL  Sa  28.03.2009  19:30  NW  SCN II  SG Neunkirchen/Homburg

 

 VL  Mo  30.03.2009  19:30  NW  SCN II  Kaiserslauterer SK II

 

 D-Ju  Fr  03.04.2009  18:30  NW  SCN  WSV Ludwigshafen

 !!Neu!!

 2WL  Sa  25.04.2009  20:30  Freiburg  SSV Freiburg   SCN

 

 2WL  So  26.04.2009  14:00  NW  SCN  SV Ludwigsburg 

 10:09

 VL  Sa  09.05.2009  20:00  St. Ingbert  SV St. Ingbert II  SCN II

 

 VL  Sa  16.05.2009  19:30  Homburg  SG Neunkirchen/Homburg  SCN II

 !!Neu!!

 2WL  So  17.05.2009  16:00  Cannstatt  SV Cannstatt  SCN

 11:04

 VL  Mi  20.05.2009  20:45  Saarbrücken  SV Saarbrücken  SCN II

 !!Neu!!

 2WL  Sa  23.05.2009  20:15  Friedberg  VFB Friedberg  SCN

 08:18

 2WL  So  24.05.2009  11:00  Fulda  SCW Fulda  SCN

 17:13

 2WL  So  14.06.2009  15:00  Frankfurt  SGW Frankfurt/Offenbach  SCN

 02:21

 2WL  Sa  20.06.2009  19:00  NW  SCN  SGW Leimen/Mannheim

 09:11

 VL  Sa  20.06.2009  20:15  NW  SCN II  SV Saarbrücken

 

 2WL  So  21.06.2009  10:00  NW  SCN  SV Weiden II 

 16:08

 VL  Mi  08.07.2009  19:00  Kaiserslautern  Kaiserslauterer SK II   SCN

 

W Lotto

 
 

 

W PdV