Gesamt-Spielplan 2007/2008

Veröffentlichungsdatum
Geschrieben von Martin Weber Zugriffe: 6654
 
 Mannschaft  Tag
 Datum
 Zeit  Spielort  Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 2WL (Pokal)  Sa  29.09.2007  18:15  NW  SCN  SC Magdeburg

 09:12

 2WL  Sa  17.11.2007  18:00  NW  SCN  SSV Freiburg

 24:04

 2WL  So  25.11.2007  14:00  NW  SCN  WSV LU

 26:04

 VL  Mo  26.11.2007  19:30  NW  SCN II  Pos. Worms II

 12:09

 2WL  Sa  08.12.2007  18:00  NW  SCN  SGW Leimen/Ma

 05:06

 2WL (Pokal)  Sa  12.01.2008  18:00  NW  SCN  SV Cannstatt

 11:04

 2WL  So  13.01.2008  14:00  NW  SCN  SV Cannstatt

 08:10

 VL  Sa  19.01.2008  19:30  Homburg  SG HOM/NK  SCN II

 19:10

 VL  Mo  21.01.2008  19:30  NW  SCN II  WSV LU III

 31:04

 2WL  Sa  26.01.2008  18:00  NW  SCN  WV Darmstadt

 24:08

 VL  Sa  26.01.2008  19:30  NW  SCN II  KSK II

 10:13

 2WL  Sa  09.02.2008  19:00  Fulda  SCW Fulda  SCN

 08:13

 2WL  Sa  16.02.2008  18:00  NW  SCN  VfB Friedberg

 22:09

 VL  Sa  16.02.2008  13:30  NW  SCN II  SV Saarbrücken II

 15:04

 2WL  Sa  01.03.2008  17:45  Nürnberg  1.FC Nürnberg  SCN

 08:17

 2WL  Sa  08.03.2008  18:00  NW  SCN  SV Ludwigsburg

 16:06

 VL  So  09.03.2008   13:30  NW  SCN II  SV St. Ingbert II

 11:09

 2WL  Sa  15.03.2008  18:00  Offenbach  SGW Ffm/Off  SCN

 00:10

 2WL  Fr  04.04.2008  12:30  Freiburg  SSV Freiburg  SCN

 10:16

 2WL (Pokal)  So  06.04.2008  14:00  NW  SCN  1.FC Nürnberg

 17:06

 2WL  Mi  16.04.2008  19:30  Ludwigshafen  WSV LU  SCN

 11:15

 2WL (Pokal)  Do  01.05.2008  18:00  Ludwigsburg  SV Ludwigsburg  SCN

 06:10

 2WL  So  18.05.2008  16:00  Darmstadt  WV Darmstadt  SCN

 08:10

 2WL (Pokal)  Do  22.05.2008  11:00  NW  SCN  SCW Fulda

 13:08

 2WL  So  25.05.2008  20:00  Leimen  SGW Leimen/Ma  SCN

 08:08

 2WL  So  01.06.2008  15:00  Cannstatt  SV Cannstatt  SCN

 10:07

 VL  Mo  02.06.2008  20:00  Worms  Pos Worms II  SCN II

 06:10

 VL  Mi  04.06.2008  19:45  Ludwigshafen  WSV LU III  SCN II

 14:16

 2WL  Sa  07.06.2008  19:30  NW  SCN  SGW Fulda

 18:09

 VL  So  08.06.2008  19:30  NW  SCN II  SG HOM/NK

 13:07

 VL  Di  10.06.2008  19:15  St. Ingbert  SV St. Ingbert II  SCN II

 10:00

 2WL  Sa  14.06.2008  20:15  Friedberg  VfB Friedberg  SCN

 07:12

 2WL  So  15.06.2008  19:30  NW  SCN  SGW Ffm/Off

 10:04

 VL  Mi  18.06.2008  18:30  Kaiserslautern  KSK II  SCN II

 11:08

 VL  So  22.06.2008  10:00  Saarbrücken  SV Saarbrücken II  SCN II

 10:00

 2WL  Sa  28.06.2008  18:00  Ludwigsburg  SV Ludwigsburg  SCN

 08:09

 2WL  So  29.06.2008  10:00  NW  SCN  1.FC Nürnberg

 10:05

W Lotto

 
 

 

W PdV